Kampoverblik 2017 for VB-rækken
| VB7 | 01-05-2017 | 09:04 | Gilleleje VB7 | 5 - 6 | Simons VB7 |
| VB7 | 01-05-2017 | 09:30 | Hedeland VB7 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Hornbæk VB7 |
| VB1 | 01-05-2017 | 10:00 | Køge VB1 | 5 - 6 | Sydsjælland VB1 |
| VB2 | 01-05-2017 | 10:00 | Falster VB2 | 9 - 2 | Rønnede VB2 |
| VB8 | 01-05-2017 | 16:00 | Mølleåen VB8 | 3 - 8 | Smørum VB8 |
| VB4 | 02-05-2017 | 09:00 | Kalundborg VB4 | 2 - 9 | Sandager Golf VB4 |
| VB3 | 02-05-2017 | 10:00 | Sorø VB3 | 7 - 4 | Korsør VB3 |
| VB6 | 02-05-2017 | 10:00 | Nivå VB6 | 8 - 3 | Fredensborg VB6 |
| VB2 | 03-05-2017 | 10:00 | CGC GC VB2 | 7 - 4 | Brøndby VB2 |
| VB1 | 03-05-2017 | 11:00 | Rønnede VB1 | 7 - 4 | Halsted Kloster VB1 |
| VB4 | 04-05-2017 | 10:40 | Odsherred VB4 | 10 - 1 | Smørum VB4 |
| VB5 | 04-05-2017 | 16:00 | Albertslund VB5 | 11 - 0 | Søllerød VB5 |
| VB5 | 05-05-2017 | 10:00 | Hillerød VB5 | 9 - 2 | CGC GC VB5 |
| VB6 | 05-05-2017 | 10:30 | Hillerød VB6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Kokkedal VB6 |
| VB3 | 05-05-2017 | 11:00 | Roskilde VB3 | 2 - 9 | Midtsjælland VB3 |
| VB9 | 05-05-2017 | 11:00 | Marielyst VB9 | 11 - 0 | Skovbo VB9 |
| VB6 | 08-05-2017 | 09:00 | Kokkedal VB6 | 9 - 2 | Nivå VB6 |
| VB7 | 08-05-2017 | 09:04 | Gilleleje VB7 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Hedeland VB7 |
| VB4 | 08-05-2017 | 10:00 | Smørum VB4 | 7 - 4 | Kalundborg VB4 |
| VB4 | 08-05-2017 | 10:00 | Sandager Golf VB4 | 2 - 9 | Odsherred VB4 |
| VB2 | 08-05-2017 | 10:00 | Falster VB2 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Brøndby VB2 |
| VB5 | 08-05-2017 | 10:40 | Søllerød VB5 | 3 - 8 | Hillerød VB5 |
| VB8 | 08-05-2017 | 10:50 | Smørum VB8 | 7 - 4 | Søllerød VB8 |
| VB1 | 08-05-2017 | 11:00 | Halsted Kloster VB1 | 7 - 4 | Køge VB1 |
| VB5 | 08-05-2017 | 12:00 | Albertslund VB5 | 11 - 0 | CGC GC VB5 |
| VB1 | 08-05-2017 | 12:30 | Sydsjælland VB1 | 7 - 4 | Rønnede VB1 |
| VB2 | 09-05-2017 | 10:00 | Rønnede VB2 | 6 - 5 | CGC GC VB2 |
| VB3 | 11-05-2017 | 09:40 | Korsør VB3 | 8 - 3 | Roskilde VB3 |
| VB3 | 11-05-2017 | 10:00 | Sorø VB3 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland VB3 |
| VB6 | 11-05-2017 | 10:00 | Hillerød VB6 | 9 - 2 | Fredensborg VB6 |
| VB7 | 12-05-2017 | 15:30 | Hornbæk VB7 | 0 - 11 | Simons VB7 |
| VB9 | 15-05-2017 | 10:00 | Skovbo VB9 | 7 - 4 | Harekær VB9 |
| VB4 | 15-05-2017 | 10:00 | Sandager Golf VB4 | 5 - 6 | Smørum VB4 |
| VB1 | 15-05-2017 | 10:00 | Halsted Kloster VB1 | 5 - 6 | Sydsjælland VB1 |
| VB2 | 15-05-2017 | 10:30 | CGC GC VB2 | 8 - 3 | Falster VB2 |
| VB5 | 15-05-2017 | 10:40 | Søllerød VB5 | 5 - 6 | CGC GC VB5 |
| VB8 | 15-05-2017 | 11:20 | Søllerød VB8 | 2 - 9 | Mølleåen VB8 |
| VB6 | 15-05-2017 | 13:30 | Kokkedal VB6 | 9 - 2 | Fredensborg VB6 |
| VB2 | 16-05-2017 | 10:00 | Rønnede VB2 | 7 - 4 | Brøndby VB2 |
| VB6 | 17-05-2017 | 09:30 | Nivå VB6 | 8 - 3 | Hillerød VB6 |
| VB7 | 17-05-2017 | 10:00 | Simons VB7 | 11 - 0 | Hedeland VB7 |
| VB1 | 19-05-2017 | 10:40 | Køge VB1 | 7 - 4 | Rønnede VB1 |
| VB3 | 19-05-2017 | 11:00 | Roskilde VB3 | 6 - 5 | Sorø VB3 |
| VB4 | 19-05-2017 | 11:20 | Odsherred VB4 | 11 - 0 | Kalundborg VB4 |
| VB7 | 19-05-2017 | 15:30 | Hornbæk VB7 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Gilleleje VB7 |
| VB9 | 19-05-2017 | 15:30 | Harekær VB9 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Marielyst VB9 |
| VB5 | 22-05-2017 | 10:00 | Hillerød VB5 | 5 - 6 | Albertslund VB5 |
| VB3 | 24-05-2017 | 08:00 | Korsør VB3 | 5 - 6 | Midtsjælland VB3 |
| VB7 | 29-05-2017 | 09:04 | Gilleleje VB7 | 9 - 2 | Hornbæk VB7 |
| VB2 | 29-05-2017 | 10:00 | Falster VB2 | 9 - 2 | CGC GC VB2 |
| VB4 | 29-05-2017 | 10:00 | Smørum VB4 | 7 - 4 | Sandager Golf VB4 |
| VB6 | 29-05-2017 | 10:00 | Hillerød VB6 | 9 - 2 | Nivå VB6 |
| VB6 | 29-05-2017 | 10:00 | Fredensborg VB6 | 6 - 5 | Kokkedal VB6 |
| VB1 | 29-05-2017 | 13:00 | Rønnede VB1 | 6 - 5 | Køge VB1 |
| VB8 | 29-05-2017 | 16:37 | Mølleåen VB8 | 10 - 1 | Søllerød VB8 |
| VB3 | 30-05-2017 | 10:00 | Sorø VB3 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde VB3 |
| VB4 | 30-05-2017 | 10:30 | Kalundborg VB4 | 2 - 9 | Odsherred VB4 |
| VB3 | 31-05-2017 | 10:00 | Midtsjælland VB3 | 8 - 3 | Korsør VB3 |
| VB2 | 02-06-2017 | 10:00 | Brøndby VB2 | 7 - 4 | Rønnede VB2 |
| VB1 | 02-06-2017 | 10:30 | Sydsjælland VB1 | 9 - 2 | Halsted Kloster VB1 |
| VB5 | 02-06-2017 | 10:30 | CGC GC VB5 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Søllerød VB5 |
| VB7 | 02-06-2017 | 10:30 | Hedeland VB7 | 4 - 7 | Simons VB7 |
| VB9 | 02-06-2017 | 11:00 | Marielyst VB9 | 6 - 5 | Harekær VB9 |
| VB5 | 02-06-2017 | 12:00 | Albertslund VB5 | 11 - 0 | Hillerød VB5 |
| VB6 | 06-06-2017 | 10:00 | Nivå VB6 | 2 - 9 | Kokkedal VB6 |
| VB2 | 12-06-2017 | 10:00 | CGC GC VB2 | 6 - 5 | Rønnede VB2 |
| VB6 | 12-06-2017 | 10:30 | Kokkedal VB6 | 8 - 3 | Hillerød VB6 |
| VB5 | 12-06-2017 | 10:30 | CGC GC VB5 | 2 - 9 | Albertslund VB5 |
| VB1 | 12-06-2017 | 10:40 | Køge VB1 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Halsted Kloster VB1 |
| VB8 | 12-06-2017 | 11:20 | Søllerød VB8 | 3 - 8 | Smørum VB8 |
| VB4 | 13-06-2017 | 10:30 | Kalundborg VB4 | 8 - 3 | Smørum VB4 |
| VB1 | 14-06-2017 | 10:00 | Rønnede VB1 | 9 - 2 | Sydsjælland VB1 |
| VB5 | 15-06-2017 | 10:00 | Hillerød VB5 | 7 - 4 | Søllerød VB5 |
| VB4 | 15-06-2017 | 10:40 | Odsherred VB4 | 11 - 0 | Sandager Golf VB4 |
| VB9 | 16-06-2017 | 10:00 | Harekær VB9 | 5 - 6 | Skovbo VB9 |
| VB7 | 16-06-2017 | 10:00 | Simons VB7 | 8 - 3 | Hornbæk VB7 |
| VB2 | 16-06-2017 | 10:45 | Brøndby VB2 | 8 - 3 | Falster VB2 |
| VB6 | 16-06-2017 | 10:50 | Fredensborg VB6 | 5 - 6 | Hillerød VB6 |
| VB3 | 16-06-2017 | 11:00 | Roskilde VB3 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Korsør VB3 |
| VB7 | 16-06-2017 | 11:00 | Hedeland VB7 | 8 - 3 | Gilleleje VB7 |
| VB1 | 19-06-2017 | 10:00 | Sydsjælland VB1 | 4 - 7 | Køge VB1 |
| VB3 | 23-06-2017 | 10:00 | Midtsjælland VB3 | 6 - 5 | Sorø VB3 |
| VB9 | 23-06-2017 | 10:30 | Skovbo VB9 | 7 - 4 | Marielyst VB9 |
| VB4 | 26-06-2017 | 10:00 | Smørum VB4 | 0 - 11 | Odsherred VB4 |
| VB4 | 26-06-2017 | 10:00 | Sandager Golf VB4 | 9 - 2 | Kalundborg VB4 |
| VB6 | 26-06-2017 | 10:00 | Fredensborg VB6 | 6 - 5 | Nivå VB6 |
| VB5 | 26-06-2017 | 10:40 | Søllerød VB5 | 2 - 9 | Albertslund VB5 |
| VB8 | 26-06-2017 | 10:50 | Smørum VB8 | 11 - 0 | Mølleåen VB8 |
| VB1 | 26-06-2017 | 11:00 | Halsted Kloster VB1 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Rønnede VB1 |
| VB2 | 27-06-2017 | 10:00 | Rønnede VB2 | 6 - 5 | Falster VB2 |
| VB3 | 28-06-2017 | 10:00 | Midtsjælland VB3 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde VB3 |
| VB7 | 29-06-2017 | 10:00 | Simons VB7 | 2 - 9 | Gilleleje VB7 |
| VB3 | 30-06-2017 | 09:30 | Korsør VB3 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Sorø VB3 |
| VB2 | 30-06-2017 | 10:00 | Brøndby VB2 | 6 - 5 | CGC GC VB2 |
| VB5 | 30-06-2017 | 10:30 | CGC GC VB5 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hillerød VB5 |
| VB7 | 14-07-2017 | 15:30 | Hornbæk VB7 | 6 - 5 | Hedeland VB7 |